United Girls Softball Association
Player Login
Contact Information:
PO Box 324
Maple Shade, NJ 08052
Email: contact@ugsasoftball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Schedules
Standings
Information
Board
Cncl/Score/Sched
Commissioners
Tournament

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< January 2018 - March 2018 July 2018 - September 2018 >>>

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
123456
14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Cinnaminson
(17 - 3)
7
10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
Cancelled!

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Edgewater Angels
(11 - 8)

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Delran Diamonds
(9 - 13)
8
14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Delran Diamonds
(5 - 19)

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates
(16 - 3)

10U Liberty: 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
(15 - 1)

12u Liberty: 12UL Pinelands @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
(6 - 10)

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
(12 - 1)

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury
(7 - 15)
9
10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
(7 - 7)
10
8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson Pirates @ 8U Medford Renegades
(15 - 11)

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Cinnaminson
Cancelled!
11
14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Cherry Hill National
(8 - 11)

8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators
(23 - 9)

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Medford
(12 - 7)

10U Liberty: 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Moorestown
(8 - 0)

10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
(10 - 0)
12
10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
(4 - 5)

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes
(8 - 9)

12u Freedom: 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
(6 - 11)

14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Medford Renegades
(3 - 11)

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
(6 - 8)

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Pinelands
(8 - 4)

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Cinnaminson
Cancelled!
13
10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Moorestown
(11 - 3)

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
(1 - 6)
14
12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes
(6 - 7)

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Cinnaminson
(3 - 10)

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
(0 - 11)

10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
(5 - 1)

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Cinnaminson
(12 - 5)

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
(2 - 12)

8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators
(11 - 3)

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Moorestown Black
(7 - 7)

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Medford Renegades
(11 - 4)

14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Cinnaminson
(13 - 4)

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators
(3 - 4)

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
(10 - 6)
15
8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Moorestown Quakers
Cancelled!

8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates
(16 - 8)

High School: HS Medford Renegades Blue @ HS Delran Diamonds
(14 - 11)

10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Medford
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Medford Renegades
Cancelled!

High School: HS Medford Renegades Blue @ HS Delran Diamonds
(5 - 13)

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Marlton Black
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Delran Diamonds
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Bordentown Black
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
Cancelled!
16
12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Sacred Heart
(2 - 4)

12u Liberty: 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
Cancelled!
17
14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Sacred Heart
(18 - 7)

8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Medford Renegades
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue
(19 - 4)

12u Liberty: 12UL Pinelands @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
(5 - 7)

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Medford Renegades
(17 - 3)

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Riverdel
(11 - 6)

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Cinnaminson
(22 - 11)
18
8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson Pirates @ 8U Moorestown Quakers
(14 - 4)

10U Liberty: 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White
(9 - 6)

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes
(15 - 3)

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
(6 - 5)
19
10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Medford Renegades
(13 - 0)

14u Liberty: 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Riverside Misfits
(8 - 7)

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF Medford @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Riverside Misfits
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Cinnaminson
(7 - 5)
20
12u Liberty: 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Delran
(2 - 4)

10u Freedom: 10UF Marlton Black @ 10UF Sacred Heart
(4 - 6)

10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Riverdel
(16 - 5)

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Moorestown
(9 - 3)

10u Freedom: 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Marlton Black
Cancelled!
21
10u Freedom: 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Moorestown
8:00AM

12u Liberty: 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Pinelands
10:00AM

8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Edgewater Angels
10:00AM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
(2 - 9)

10u Freedom: 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Moorestown
10:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
(1 - 11)

High School: HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Delran Diamonds
(1 - 12)

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders
(8 - 9)

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Delran
(0 - 10)

High School: HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Delran Diamonds
(3 - 9)

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Cherry Hill National
(11 - 0)

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators
(13 - 7)

10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Bordentown Black
(5 - 9)

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Moorestown Black
4:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Riverside Misfits
7:00PM
22
8U Division: 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U EOM Angels
11:00AM

8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates
11:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Medford
1:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
1:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White
2:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Marlton Black
2:00PM

8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U EOM Angels
2:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Sacred Heart Blue
5:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Riverside Misfits
7:00PM
23
12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Cinnaminson
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
7:30PM

High School: HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Medford Renegades Blue
7:30PM
24
10U Liberty: 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Medford Renegades
6:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cinnaminson @ 14U Cherry Hill National
6:15PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
7:00PM
25
12u Liberty: 12UL Riverside Misfits @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Moorestown Quakers
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Riverdel
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Moorestown
6:30PM
26
8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Edgewater Angels
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Medford @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Pinelands
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Riverside Misfits
8:00PM
27
10u Freedom: 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Marlton Black
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White
6:30PM
28
10u Freedom: 10UF Marlton Black @ 10UF Moorestown
9:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
1:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Moorestown Black
2:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Sacred Heart
3:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Riverside Misfits
3:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Cherry Hill National
4:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Sacred Heart
5:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Sacred Heart
6:15PM
29
8U Division: 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Edgewater Angels
10:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Medford Renegades
11:00AM

High School: HS Pinelands @ HS Delran Diamonds
11:00AM

12u Liberty: 12UL Pinelands @ 12UL Riverside Misfits
12:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Riverside Misfits
12:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Medford Renegades
1:00PM

High School: HS Pinelands @ HS Delran Diamonds
1:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury
3:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Riverside Misfits
3:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders
5:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Bordentown Black
5:30PM
30
14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Sacred Heart
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Cinnaminson
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Cinnaminson
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury
6:15PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
7:00PM

High School: HS Delran Diamonds @ HS Marlton Phillies
7:30PM





May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
10U Liberty: 10UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Moorestown Quakers
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Medford Renegades
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates
6:15PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Marlton Thunder
7:30PM
2
8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Moorestown Quakers
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Moorestown
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Riverdel
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black
7:30PM

High School: HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Medford Renegades Blue
7:30PM
3
14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Cherry Hill National
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Mt Laurel Storm @ 14U Medford Renegades
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Pinelands
7:00PM
4
12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 12UF Cinnaminson
5:45PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Marlton Black
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Cinnaminson
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Moorestown Black
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Sacred Heart
7:30PM

High School: HS Delran Diamonds @ HS Pinelands
7:30PM
5
12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue
12:30PM
6
12u Freedom: 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury
10:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
5:00PM
7
10u Freedom: 10UF Marlton Black @ 10UF Cinnaminson
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson Pirates @ 8U Edgewater Angels
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
7:00PM

High School: HS Pinelands @ HS Marlton Phillies
7:00PM
8
14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Medford Renegades
6:30PM
9
10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Moorestown
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Riverside Misfits
7:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black
7:30PM
10
14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Maple Shade Fury
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Medford Renegades
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:30PM
11
12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Cinnaminson
5:45PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Delran Diamonds
6:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Medford Renegades
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Marlton Black
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Moorestown
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Delran
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Moorestown
6:30PM

High School: HS Medford Renegades Blue @ HS Pinelands
7:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black
7:45PM
12
8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U EOM Angels
10:00AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Moorestown
10:00AM

High School: HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Delran Diamonds
11:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Medford @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue
12:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Riverdel
1:00PM

8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Marlton Thunder
1:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Delran
1:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
1:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators
1:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Moorestown Black
2:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red
3:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
5:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Riverside Misfits
5:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders
5:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Pinelands
5:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
6:00PM
13
14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
10:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury
10:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
12:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
2:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Marlton Black @ 10UF Bordentown Black
2:00PM
14
12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Edgewater Angels
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Cinnaminson
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Sacred Heart Blue
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Cinnaminson
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM
15
10U Liberty: 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Maple Shade Force
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Medford @ 12UF Delran
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Pinelands @ 12UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM
16
10U Liberty: 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Delran Diamonds
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Delran
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black
7:30PM

High School: HS Delran Diamonds @ HS Medford Renegades Blue
7:30PM
17
10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Medford Renegades
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Sacred Heart Blue
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Medford Renegades
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
7:30PM
18
14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Cherry Hill National
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Riverdel
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Marlton Black
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Riverside Misfits @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
7:00PM
19
14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Maple Shade Force
4:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders
5:00PM

High School: HS Pinelands @ HS Delran Diamonds
6:30PM
20
12u Liberty: 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Medford Renegades
1:00PM

8U Division: 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators
1:00PM
21
14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Delran Diamonds
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Cinnaminson
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Sacred Heart
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators
6:15PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

High School: HS Medford Renegades Blue @ HS Marlton Phillies
7:30PM
22
10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 12UF Delran
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson Pirates @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:15PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM
23
10U Liberty: 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Moorestown Quakers
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Delran
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black
7:30PM

High School: HS Medford Renegades Blue @ HS Pinelands
7:30PM
24
12u Liberty: 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
5:45PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Delran
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators
6:15PM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Medford Renegades
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Pinelands
7:00PM
25
14u Liberty: 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Maple Shade Force
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Marlton Black
6:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Sacred Heart
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Riverside Misfits @ 12UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Red
7:45PM
26
14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Delran Diamonds
10:00AM
27
14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Marlton Thunder
4:00PM
2829
10U Liberty: 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Sacred Heart Blue
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Delran
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Mt Laurel Storm @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Moorestown Black
7:30PM
30
8U Division: 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Edgewater Angels
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

High School: HS Delran Diamonds @ HS Medford Renegades Blue
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black
7:30PM
31
8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Moorestown
6:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Maple Shade Fury
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Pinelands
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Riverside Misfits
7:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Moorestown Black
7:30PM


June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue
12:30PM
34
12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Medford
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Cinnaminson
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Riverside Misfits
7:30PM

High School: HS Pinelands @ HS Medford Renegades Blue
7:30PM
5
8U Division: 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Riverside Misfits
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Medford Renegades
7:00PM
6
8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson Pirates @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Pinelands
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Moorestown Quakers
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Riverside Misfits @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black
7:30PM

High School: HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Pinelands
7:30PM
789
1011
High School: HS Pinelands @ HS Marlton Phillies
7:00PM
1213141516
1718
High School: HS Pinelands @ HS Medford Renegades Blue
7:30PM
1920
High School: HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Medford Renegades Blue
7:30PM
212223
24252627282930









© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors