United Girls Softball Association
Player Login
Contact Information:
PO Box 324
Maple Shade, NJ 08052
Email: contact@ugsasoftball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Schedules
Standings
Information
Board
Cncl/Score/Sched
Commissioners
Tournament

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2018 - June 2018 October 2018 - December 2018 >>>

July, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031



August, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
1920
8u & 10u & HS scheduling meeting
6:30-8:00 PM


12U & 14U scheduling meeting
8:30-10:00 PM

2122232425
262728293031

September, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345
10U Liberty: Edgewater Angels @ Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:00PM

14U: MOORESTOWN @ MISFITS MAROON
7:30PM
6
12u Liberty: DELRAN @ EDGEWATER
6:00PM

14U: MAPLE SHADE FORCE @ PINELANDS
Cancelled!
7
14U: MEDFORD @ SACRED HEART
6:00PM

14U: EDGEWATER @ CINNAMINSON
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: CHERRY HILL MIKE @ EOM
7:00PM

10u Freedom: Cherry Hill Gators @ Sacred Heart Navy
Cancelled!

14U: MISFITS MAROON @ WILLINGBORO
Cancelled!
8
10u Freedom: Sacred Heart Royal @ Mt Laurel
Cancelled!

14U: CHERRY HILL @ SACRED HEART NAVY
Cancelled!

14U: MOORESTOWN @ SACRED HEART
4:00PM

14U: CHERRY HILL @ MAPLE SHADE FORCE
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: Mt Laurel Diamonds @ Pinelands Pirettes
Cancelled!

High School: Palmyra @ Willingboro
Cancelled!
9
8U Division: Medford @ Marlton
10:00AM

12u Liberty: EOM @ EDGEWATER
Cancelled!

8U Division: Sacred Heart @ Maple Shade Force
10:00AM

14U: MARLTON @ CHERRY HILL
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: MAPLE SHADE @ CHERRY HILL TIGERS
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: Mt Laurel Storm @ Pinelands Pirettes
Cancelled!

14U: MOORESTOWN @ MAPLE SHADE FORCE
12:00PM

14U: MEDFORD @ CHERRY HILL
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: EOM Lady Angels @ Edgewater Angels
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: Willingboro @ Sacred Heart Navy
Cancelled!

14U: MAPLE SHADE FURY @ CHERRY HILL
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: EOM @ PINELANDS
Cancelled!

14U: PINELANDS @ EDGEWATER
Cancelled!

High School: Palmyra @ Mt Laurel
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: SACRED HEART ROYAL @ SACRED HEART NAVY
5:00PM
10
14U: EDGEWATER @ MAPLE SHADE FURY
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: Cherry Hill Gators @ Willingboro
Cancelled!

14U: CINNAMINSON @ DELRAN
7:30PM
11
12u Liberty: CHERRY HILL SHELLY @ EDGEWATER
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: DELRAN @ CHERRY HILL MIKE
5:45PM

10u Freedom: Sacred Heart Royal @ Bordentown
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: Maple Shade Force @ Gloucester
6:30PM

High School: Marlton @ Mt Laurel
Cancelled!
12
10U Liberty: Medford Renegades @ Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Freedom: MEDFORD @ DELRAN
Cancelled!

14U: MOORESTOWN @ CHERRY HILL
Cancelled!

14U: EDGEWATER @ MISFITS WHITE
6:30PM

12u Liberty: RIVERDEL @ Medford Renegades
Cancelled!

14U: PINELANDS @ WILLINGBORO
7:30PM
13
10u Freedom: Maple Shade Force @ Mt Laurel
6:30PM

12u Liberty: Bordentown @ CINNAMINSON RED
6:30PM

12u Liberty: EDGEWATER @ MT LAUREL BLUE
6:30PM

14U: MEDFORD @ PINELANDS
7:00PM
14
14U: MT LAUREL @ SACRED HEART
6:00PM

12u Freedom: WILLINGBORO @ SACRED HEART ROYAL
6:00PM

10U Liberty: Bordentown Bombers @ Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

10U Liberty: Edgewater Angels @ Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

10u Freedom: Sacred Heart Navy @ Bordentown
6:30PM

10u Freedom: Gloucester @ Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Liberty: MT LAUREL WHITE @ EOM
7:00PM

12u Liberty: CHERRY HILL MIKE @ Medford Renegades
7:00PM

14U: MAPLE SHADE FORCE @ MARLTON
7:30PM

14U: CHERRY HILL @ CINNAMINSON
Cancelled!
15
8U Division: Delran Diamonds @ CH National
11:30AM

14U: SACRED HEART NAVY @ WILLINGBORO
12:00PM

8U Division: Medford @ Maple Shade Force
1:00PM

12u Freedom: MOORESTOWN @ CHERRY HILL LIONS
1:30PM

14U: DELRAN @ SACRED HEART
2:00PM

12u Freedom: SACRED HEART ROYAL @ CHERRY HILL DOLPHINS
4:30PM

12u Liberty: MT LAUREL WHITE @ PINELANDS
5:00PM

12u Liberty: SH ANGELS @ PINELANDS
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: Cinnaminson Pirates @ Moorestown Quakes
5:30PM

12u Liberty: MOORESTOWN @ SH ANGELS
6:00PM

14U: MISFITS WHITE @ MISFITS MAROON
7:00PM
16
10U Liberty: EOM Lady Angels @ Edgewater Angels
9:00AM

10U Liberty: Bordentown Bombers @ Pinelands Pirettes
9:00AM

12u Liberty: MOORESTOWN @ Medford Renegades
9:00AM

8U Division: CH Gators @ Maple Shade Force
10:00AM

8U Division: Sacred Heart @ Marlton
10:00AM

12u Freedom: MEDFORD @ MAPLE SHADE
10:00AM

12u Liberty: SH ANGELS @ CINNAMINSON WHITE
10:30AM

10U Liberty: Edgewater Angels @ Pinelands Pirettes
11:00AM

10U Liberty: Bordentown Bombers @ EOM Lady Angels
11:00AM

10u Freedom: Bordentown @ Cinnaminson Pirates
11:00AM

12u Freedom: SACRED HEART NAVY @ DELRAN
11:00AM

10U Liberty: Pinelands Pirettes @ EOM Lady Angels
1:00PM

10U Liberty: Bordentown Bombers @ Edgewater Angels
1:00PM

10u Freedom: Moorestown Quakes @ Sacred Heart Royal
1:00PM

12u Liberty: CINNAMINSON RED @ DELRAN
6:00PM

14U: PINELANDS @ CINNAMINSON
7:00PM
17
12u Freedom: CHERRY HILL LIONS @ MEDFORD
6:00PM

14U: MOORESTOWN @ MAPLE SHADE FURY
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: Mt Laurel Diamonds @ Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

10u Freedom: Mt Laurel @ Gloucester
6:30PM

12u Liberty: SH ANGELS @ PINELANDS
Cancelled!
18
10u Freedom: Sacred Heart Royal @ Mt Laurel
6:00PM

12u Freedom: SACRED HEART NAVY @ MOORESTOWN
6:00PM

10u Freedom: Maple Shade Force @ Bordentown
Cancelled!

14U: MARLTON @ MT LAUREL
7:00PM

12u Liberty: RIVERDEL @ CHERRY HILL MIKE
Cancelled!
19
12u Liberty: DELRAN @ CHERRY HILL SHELLY
5:45PM

10U Liberty: Burlington Twp @ Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Freedom: DELRAN @ SACRED HEART ROYAL
6:00PM

10u Freedom: Medford Renegades @ Burlington Twp
6:30PM

8U Division: Delran Diamonds @ Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

12u Freedom: CHERRY HILL DOLPHINS @ MEDFORD
6:30PM

High School: Palmyra @ Medford
7:00PM

14U: CHERRY HILL @ DELRAN
7:30PM
20
10u Freedom: Medford Renegades @ Cherry Hill Gators
6:00PM

12u Liberty: RIVERDEL @ CINNAMINSON RED
6:30PM

14U: WILLINGBORO @ MISFITS WHITE
6:30PM

10U Liberty: EOM Lady Angels @ Medford Renegades
6:45PM

14U: MEDFORD @ MT LAUREL
7:00PM
21
10u Freedom: Cinnaminson Pirates @ Sacred Heart Royal
6:00PM

14U: MISFITS WHITE @ SACRED HEART
6:00PM

10U Liberty: Riverside Misfits @ Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

10u Freedom: Sacred Heart Navy @ Gloucester
6:30PM

10U Liberty: EOM Lady Angels @ Marlton Thunder
6:30PM

12u Freedom: CHERRY HILL TIGERS @ MOORESTOWN
6:30PM

12u Liberty: Bordentown @ RIVERDEL
7:00PM

14U: EDGEWATER @ MARLTON
7:30PM

14U: MOORESTOWN @ CINNAMINSON
7:30PM
22
12u Liberty: DELRAN @ MAPLE SHADE FURY
9:00AM

10u Freedom: Burlington Twp @ Bordentown
9:30AM

14U: MAPLE SHADE FURY @ SACRED HEART NAVY
10:00AM

8U Division: Sacred Heart @ CH National
11:00AM

High School: Marlton @ Willingboro
12:00PM

12u Freedom: Burlington Twp @ DELRAN
2:00PM

12u Liberty: PINELANDS @ CHERRY HILL MIKE
3:00PM

14U: CHERRY HILL @ EDGEWATER
4:00PM

14U: MAPLE SHADE FORCE @ SACRED HEART
4:00PM

10u Freedom: Cherry Hill Gators @ Cinnaminson Pirates
4:00PM

High School: Mt Laurel @ Palmyra
5:00PM

14U: DELRAN @ MISFITS MAROON
5:00PM

10u Freedom: Moorestown Quakes @ Maple Shade Force
5:30PM

8U Division: CH Gators @ Delran Diamonds
6:00PM

12u Liberty: CINNAMINSON RED @ MOORESTOWN
6:00PM
23
12u Liberty: SH ANGELS @ EDGEWATER
10:00AM

8U Division: Riverside Misfits @ Maple Shade Force
10:00AM

10U Liberty: Burlington Twp @ Pinelands Pirettes
11:00AM

14U: MISFITS MAROON @ MAPLE SHADE FORCE
12:00PM

10U Liberty: Moorestown Quakes @ Edgewater Angels
12:30PM

12u Freedom: SACRED HEART NAVY @ CHERRY HILL LIONS
1:30PM

14U: CHERRY HILL @ EDGEWATER
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: Moorestown Quakes @ Willingboro
6:00PM

12u Liberty: EOM @ CINNAMINSON RED
6:30PM
24
10U Liberty: Medford Renegades @ Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:15PM

12u Freedom: Burlington Twp @ MEDFORD
6:30PM

8U Division: CH Gators @ Medford
6:30PM

10U Liberty: Moorestown Quakes @ Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

10u Freedom: Sacred Heart Navy @ Mt Laurel
6:30PM

10u Freedom: Maple Shade Force @ Willingboro
6:30PM

12u Liberty: CHERRY HILL SHELLY @ PINELANDS
Cancelled!

14U: MISFITS MAROON @ MEDFORD
7:00PM

14U: MOORESTOWN @ DELRAN
7:30PM
25
14U: PINELANDS @ SACRED HEART
6:00PM

12u Freedom: Burlington Twp @ MOORESTOWN
6:15PM

12u Liberty: MT LAUREL WHITE @ CHERRY HILL MIKE
6:30PM

12u Liberty: MOORESTOWN @ Bordentown
6:30PM

High School: Medford @ Mt Laurel
7:00PM

14U: WILLINGBORO @ MT LAUREL
7:00PM
26
8U Division: Marlton @ CH Gators
6:00PM

12u Liberty: MAPLE SHADE FURY @ SH ANGELS
6:00PM

8U Division: CH National @ Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

10U Liberty: Bordentown Bombers @ Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM

12u Liberty: RIVERDEL @ MT LAUREL BLUE
6:30PM

12u Freedom: MAPLE SHADE @ DELRAN
6:30PM

14U: MISFITS WHITE @ DELRAN
7:30PM
27
10u Freedom: Burlington Twp @ Cherry Hill Gators
6:00PM

10U Liberty: Riverside Misfits @ Burlington Twp
6:30PM

10U Liberty: Moorestown Quakes @ Medford Renegades
6:45PM

14U: MAPLE SHADE FORCE @ MT LAUREL
7:00PM

14U: MARLTON @ MEDFORD
7:00PM

14U: PINELANDS @ MISFITS MAROON
7:30PM
28
10u Freedom: Sacred Heart Navy @ Medford Renegades
6:00PM

12u Liberty: CHERRY HILL MIKE @ MOORESTOWN
6:00PM

12u Freedom: CHERRY HILL TIGERS @ SACRED HEART ROYAL
6:00PM

12u Freedom: CHERRY HILL LIONS @ WILLINGBORO
6:00PM

10U Liberty: Bordentown Bombers @ Marlton Thunder
6:15PM

12u Freedom: SACRED HEART NAVY @ Burlington Twp
6:30PM

12u Liberty: MAPLE SHADE FURY @ RIVERDEL
6:30PM

12u Liberty: Medford Renegades @ SH ANGELS
6:30PM

12u Liberty: DELRAN @ EOM
6:30PM

10U Liberty: EOM Lady Angels @ Mt Laurel Storm
6:45PM

14U: MAPLE SHADE FURY @ CINNAMINSON
7:30PM
29
High School: Willingboro @ Mt Laurel
10:00AM

8U Division: Delran Diamonds @ Sacred Heart
10:00AM

10u Freedom: Medford Renegades @ Mt Laurel
10:00AM

10U Liberty: Mt Laurel Storm @ Burlington Twp
1:00PM

12u Liberty: MT LAUREL BLUE @ Bordentown
2:00PM

10U Liberty: Medford Renegades @ Edgewater Angels
3:00PM

12u Freedom: MOORESTOWN @ CHERRY HILL DOLPHINS
4:30PM

10U Liberty: Pinelands Pirettes @ Riverside Misfits
5:00PM

12u Liberty: PINELANDS @ CINNAMINSON RED
5:30PM

High School: Mt Laurel @ Palmyra
6:00PM

12u Liberty: MAPLE SHADE FURY @ MT LAUREL WHITE
6:30PM
30
8U Division: CH National @ Maple Shade Force
10:00AM

8U Division: Delran Diamonds @ Marlton
10:00AM

10U Liberty: Moorestown Quakes @ Bordentown Bombers
10:00AM

10U Liberty: Medford Renegades @ EOM Lady Angels
10:00AM

12u Liberty: EDGEWATER @ Medford Renegades
10:00AM

12u Freedom: SACRED HEART NAVY @ CHERRY HILL TIGERS
10:00AM

12u Liberty: CINNAMINSON WHITE @ EDGEWATER
12:00PM

10u Freedom: Willingboro @ Sacred Heart Royal
1:00PM

14U: PINELANDS @ EDGEWATER
5:00PM

12u Liberty: MT LAUREL WHITE @ CINNAMINSON RED
6:30PM














© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors