United Girls Softball Association
Player Login
Contact Information:
PO Box 324
Maple Shade, NJ 08052
Email: contact@ugsasoftball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Schedules
Standings
Information
Board
Cncl/Score/Sched
Commissioners
Tournament

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


03/5/11 Practice: 12:30PMFowell School 
03/12/11 Practice: 12:30PMFowell School 
03/15/11 Practice: 6:00PMFowell School 
03/17/11 Practice: 6:00PMFowell School 
03/20/11 Practice: 4:00PMWinter Facility 
03/21/11 Practice: 6:00PMFowell School 
03/22/11 Practice: 5:30PMWinter Facility 
03/23/11 Practice: 6:00PMFowell School 
03/27/11 Practice: 4:00PMWinter Facility 
03/29/11 Practice: 5:30PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
03/29/11 Practice: 6:00PMMYAA (Medford) Field1 
03/29/11 Practice: 6:00PMFowell School 
03/31/11 Practice: 6:00PMFowell School 
04/7/11 Practice: 6:00PMFowell School 
02/22/12 Practice: 6:00PMWinter Facility 
02/25/12 Practice: 10:00AMWinter Facility 
02/29/12 Practice: 6:00PMWinter Facility 
03/3/12 Practice: 10:00AMWinter Facility 
03/7/12 Practice: 6:00PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
03/10/12 Practice: 10:00AMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
03/14/12 Practice: 6:00PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
03/21/12 Practice: 6:00PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
03/28/12 Practice: 6:00PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
03/31/12 Practice: 10:00AMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
04/4/12 Practice: 6:00PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
04/7/12 Practice: 10:00AMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
04/11/12 Practice: 6:00PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
04/20/12 Practice: 6:00PM#TBD 
04/21/12 Practice: 10:00AMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
04/28/12 Practice: 10:00AMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
04/30/12 Practice: 6:00PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
05/4/12 Practice: 6:00PMTurnpike (Mt Laurel) 
05/5/12 Practice: 11:00AMTurnpike (Mt Laurel) 
05/31/12 Practice: 6:00PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
03/26/13 Practice: 6:30PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
04/2/13 Practice: 6:00PMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
04/6/13 Practice: 10:00AMWood Park (Cinnaminson) 
02/12/18 Event: Coaches meeting 7:00PM PJs maple shade  
03/13/18 Event: U8 & U10 scheduling meeting 6:30PM Happy hour  
03/13/18 Event: U12, U14 & HS scheduling meeting 8:30PM Happy hour  
04/6/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes(17) @ 14U Cinnaminson(3) 7:30PM Wood Park #3
04/7/18 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Delran Diamonds 11:00AM Delran Community Park Cancelled
04/7/18 8U EOM Angels(11) @ 8U Edgewater Angels(8) 11:00AM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
04/7/18 14U Maple Shade Fury(9) @ 14U Delran Diamonds(13) 3:30PM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
04/8/18 14U Sacred Heart (5) @ 14U Delran Diamonds(19) 11:00AM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
04/8/18 8U EOM Angels(16) @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates(3) 11:00AM Wood Park Fld 5
04/8/18 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates(15) @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes(1) 12:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
04/8/18 12UL Pinelands(6) @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates(10) 1:00PM Wood Park #3
04/8/18 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds(12) @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes(1) 2:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
04/8/18 12UF Moorestown Gold(7) @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury(15) 2:00PM Steinhauer Field
04/9/18 10UL Cherry Hill Gators(7) @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild(7) 6:00PM Cherry Hill National Lafferty #1
04/10/18 8U Cinnaminson Pirates(15) @ 8U Medford Renegades(11) 6:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
04/10/18 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Cinnaminson 7:00PM Wood Park #3 Cancelled
04/11/18 14U Sacred Heart (8) @ 14U Cherry Hill National(11) 6:00PM Cooper Landing Rd #3 (Cherry Hill)
04/11/18 12UF Maple Shade Fury(12) @ 12UF Medford(7) 6:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
04/11/18 8U Edgewater Angels(23) @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators(9) 6:00PM CHYAA
04/11/18 10UL Marlton Thunder(10) @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes(0) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
04/11/18 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates(8) @ 10UL Moorestown(0) 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/12/18 12UF Cinnaminson(6) @ 12UF Mt Laurel White(11) 6:30PM Spencer Park D (Mt Laurel)
04/12/18 12UL Edgewater Angels(8) @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes(9) 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/12/18 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds(4) @ 10UL Delran Diamonds(5) 6:30PM Delran Community Park
04/12/18 14U Sacred Heart (3) @ 14U Medford Renegades(11) 7:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
04/12/18 14U Cherry Hill National(6) @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm(8) 7:00PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
04/12/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red(8) @ 12UL Pinelands(4) 7:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
04/12/18 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Cinnaminson 8:00PM Wood Park #3 Cancelled
04/13/18 10UF Cinnaminson(11) @ 10UF Moorestown(3) 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
04/13/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Black(1) @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates(6) 7:00PM Wood Park #3
04/14/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Black(6) @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes(7) 10:00AM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
04/14/18 10UF Bordentown Black(3) @ 10UF Cinnaminson(10) 11:00AM Wood Park #3
04/14/18 10UL Cherry Hill Wild(0) @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates(11) 11:00AM Wood Park #4
04/14/18 10UL Delran Diamonds(5) @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes(1) 12:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
04/14/18 12UF Maple Shade Fury(12) @ 12UF Cinnaminson(5) 12:00PM Wood Park (Cinnaminson)
04/14/18 12UF Moorestown Gold(2) @ 12UF Mt Laurel White(12) 12:30PM Spencer Park B (Mt Laurel)
04/14/18 8U Marlton Thunder(11) @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators(3) 1:00PM CHYAA
04/14/18 14U Marlton Thunder (7) @ 14U Moorestown Black(7) 1:30PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
04/14/18 8U EOM Angels(11) @ 8U Medford Renegades(4) 1:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field2
04/14/18 14U Sacred Heart (13) @ 14U Cinnaminson(4) 2:00PM Wood Park #3
04/14/18 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White(3) @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators(4) 3:00PM CHYAA
04/14/18 14U Maple Shade Force(10) @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm(6) 7:00PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
04/15/18 8U Edgewater Angels(16) @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates(8) 10:00AM Wood Park Fld 5
04/15/18 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Moorestown Quakers 10:00AM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown) Cancelled
04/15/18 HS Medford Renegades Blue(14) @ HS Delran Diamonds(11) 11:00AM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
04/15/18 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 12:00PM Dingletown Field B Cancelled
04/15/18 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes 12:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills) Cancelled
04/15/18 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates 12:00PM Wood Park #4 Cancelled
04/15/18 12UF Delran @ 12UF Medford 1:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field4 Cancelled
04/15/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Medford Renegades 1:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1 Cancelled
04/15/18 HS Medford Renegades Blue(5) @ HS Delran Diamonds(13) 1:00PM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
04/15/18 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Marlton Black 2:00PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field Cancelled
04/15/18 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 2:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills) Cancelled
04/15/18 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes 2:00PM Dingletown Field B Cancelled
04/15/18 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates 2:30PM Wood Park #4 Cancelled
04/15/18 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm 3:30PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel) Cancelled
04/15/18 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Delran Diamonds 3:30PM Leon Ave Field (Riverside) Cancelled
04/15/18 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Bordentown Black 4:30PM Joseph Lawrence Park (Bordentown) Cancelled
04/15/18 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders 5:00PM CHYAA Cancelled
04/15/18 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates 6:00PM Wood Park #4 Cancelled
04/16/18 10UF Cinnaminson(2) @ 10UF Sacred Heart(4) 6:00PM CYO Complex Field 3 (Sacred Heart)
04/16/18 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Moorestown Gold 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown) Cancelled
04/16/18 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates 7:00PM Wood Park #3 Cancelled
04/17/18 14U Maple Shade Force(18) @ 14U Sacred Heart (7) 6:00PM CYO Complex Field 3 (Sacred Heart)
04/17/18 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Medford Renegades 6:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1 Cancelled
04/17/18 12UL Delran (17) @ 12UL Medford Renegades (3) 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
04/17/18 12UF Cinnaminson(19) @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue(4) 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
04/17/18 10UL Cherry Hill Gators(11) @ 10UL Riverdel(6) 6:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/17/18 12UL Pinelands(5) @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm(7) 6:30PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
04/17/18 14U Marlton Thunder (22) @ 14U Cinnaminson(11) 7:00PM Wood Park #3
04/18/18 8U Cinnaminson Pirates(14) @ 8U Moorestown Quakers(4) 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
04/18/18 10UL Moorestown(9) @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White(6) 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
04/18/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red(15) @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes(3) 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/18/18 14U Cherry Hill Raiders(6) @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes(5) 7:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
04/19/18 10UL Marlton Thunder(13) @ 10UL Medford Renegades(0) 6:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
04/19/18 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders 6:00PM CHYAA Cancelled
04/19/18 12UF Delran @ 12UF Mt Laurel White 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel) Cancelled
04/19/18 12UF Medford @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel) Cancelled
04/19/18 12UL Moorestown Quakes(8) @ 12UL Riverside Misfits(7) 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/19/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm 6:30PM Turnpike (Mt Laurel) Cancelled
04/19/18 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm 7:00PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel) Cancelled
04/19/18 14U Maple Shade Fury(7) @ 14U Cinnaminson(5) 7:30PM Wood Park #3
04/19/18 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Riverside Misfits 7:30PM Whomsley (Riverside) Cancelled
04/20/18 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Delran 6:00PM Delran Community Park
04/20/18 10UF Marlton Black(4) @ 10UF Sacred Heart(6) 6:00PM Westampton Complex Bridge Street F1
04/20/18 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Riverdel 6:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/20/18 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds(9) @ 10UL Moorestown(3) 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/20/18 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Marlton Black 8:00PM Westampton Complex Bridge Street F1 Cancelled
04/21/18 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Moorestown 8:00AM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
04/21/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm 10:00AM Spencer Park B (Mt Laurel)
04/21/18 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Moorestown 10:00AM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
04/21/18 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Edgewater Angels 10:00AM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
04/21/18 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Pinelands 10:00AM Tabernacle - Pricketts Mill Field 2
04/21/18 HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Delran Diamonds 11:00AM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
04/21/18 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Delran Diamonds 11:00AM Delran Community Park
04/21/18 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Mt Laurel White 12:30PM Spencer Park B (Mt Laurel)
04/21/18 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Delran 1:00PM Notre Dame (Delran)
04/21/18 HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Delran Diamonds 1:00PM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
04/21/18 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders 1:00PM CHYAA
04/21/18 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Cherry Hill National 2:00PM CH National Field 3
04/21/18 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators 3:00PM CHYAA
04/21/18 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Bordentown Black 3:00PM Joseph Lawrence Park (Bordentown)
04/21/18 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Moorestown Black 4:00PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/21/18 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Riverside Misfits 7:00PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/22/18 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates 11:00AM Wood Park Fld 5
04/22/18 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U EOM Angels 11:00AM EOM (Philadelphia)
04/22/18 12UF Delran @ 12UF Medford 1:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
04/22/18 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 1:30PM Larchmont (Mt Laurel)
04/22/18 10UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White 2:00PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
04/22/18 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Marlton Black 2:00PM Country Farms (Marlton Thunder)
04/22/18 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U EOM Angels 2:30PM EOM (Philadelphia)
04/22/18 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Sacred Heart Blue 5:00PM CYO Complex Field 3 (Sacred Heart)
04/22/18 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Riverside Misfits 7:00PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/23/18 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild 6:00PM CH National Field 3
04/23/18 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Moorestown Gold 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/23/18 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Cinnaminson 6:00PM Wood Park #4
04/23/18 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 6:30PM Larchmont (Mt Laurel)
04/23/18 12UL Delran @ 12UL Riverside Misfits 6:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/23/18 HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Medford Renegades Blue 7:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
04/23/18 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:30PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
04/24/18 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
04/24/18 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Medford Renegades 6:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
04/24/18 14U Cinnaminson @ 14U Cherry Hill National 6:15PM CH National Field 3
04/24/18 12UF Delran @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
04/24/18 12UL Delran @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm 6:30PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
04/24/18 12UF Delran @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
04/24/18 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm 7:00PM Turnpike (Mt Laurel)
04/24/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates 7:00PM Wood Park #3
04/25/18 12UL Riverside Misfits @ 12UL Edgewater Angels 6:00PM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
04/25/18 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Moorestown Quakers 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
04/25/18 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Riverdel 6:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/25/18 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
04/25/18 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 6:30PM Larchmont (Mt Laurel)
04/25/18 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Moorestown 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/26/18 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Edgewater Angels 6:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
04/26/18 12UF Medford @ 12UF Mt Laurel White 6:30PM Spencer Park D (Mt Laurel)
04/26/18 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Medford Renegades 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
04/26/18 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
04/26/18 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm 7:00PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
04/26/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Pinelands 7:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
04/26/18 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Riverside Misfits 8:00PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/27/18 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Marlton Black 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
04/27/18 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
04/28/18 10UF Marlton Black @ 10UF Moorestown 9:00AM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
04/28/18 10UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild 1:30PM CH National Field 3
04/28/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Moorestown Black 2:00PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/28/18 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Sacred Heart 3:00PM CYO Complex Field 3 (Sacred Heart)
04/28/18 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Riverside Misfits 3:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/28/18 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Cherry Hill National 4:00PM CH National Field 3
04/28/18 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Sacred Heart 5:00PM CYO Complex Field 3 (Sacred Heart)
04/28/18 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Sacred Heart 6:15PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
04/29/18 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Edgewater Angels 10:00AM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
04/29/18 HS Pinelands @ HS Delran Diamonds 11:00AM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
04/29/18 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Medford Renegades 11:00AM MYAA (Medford) Field3
04/29/18 12UL Pinelands @ 12UL Riverside Misfits 12:00PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/29/18 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Riverside Misfits 12:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/29/18 HS Pinelands @ HS Delran Diamonds 1:00PM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
04/29/18 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Medford Renegades 1:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field3
04/29/18 12UF Delran @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury 3:00PM Steinhauer Field
04/29/18 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Riverside Misfits 3:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
04/29/18 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders 5:00PM CHYAA
04/29/18 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Bordentown Black 5:30PM Joseph Lawrence Park (Bordentown)
04/30/18 10UF Sacred Heart @ 10UF Cinnaminson 6:00PM Wood Park #4
04/30/18 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Cinnaminson 6:00PM Wood Park (Cinnaminson)
04/30/18 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Sacred Heart 6:00PM CYO Complex Field 3 (Sacred Heart)
04/30/18 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
04/30/18 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury 6:15PM Steinhauer Field
04/30/18 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 7:00PM Larchmont (Mt Laurel)
04/30/18 HS Delran Diamonds @ HS Marlton Phillies 7:30PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/1/18 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Moorestown Quakers 6:00PM Jeff Young #2
05/1/18 10UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/1/18 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Medford Renegades 6:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/1/18 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates 6:15PM Wood Park Fld 5
05/1/18 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm 6:30PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
05/1/18 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Medford Renegades 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/1/18 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm 7:00PM Turnpike (Mt Laurel)
05/1/18 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Marlton Thunder 7:30PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
05/2/18 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Moorestown Quakers 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
05/2/18 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Riverdel 6:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
05/2/18 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
05/2/18 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 6:30PM Larchmont (Mt Laurel)
05/2/18 10UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Moorestown 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
05/2/18 HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Medford Renegades Blue 7:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/2/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black 7:30PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
05/3/18 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Cherry Hill National 6:00PM CH National Field 3
05/3/18 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Marlton Thunder 6:30PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/3/18 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Cinnaminson 7:00PM Wood Park #3
05/3/18 14U Mt Laurel Storm @ 14U Medford Renegades 7:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/3/18 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Pinelands 7:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/4/18 12UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 12UF Cinnaminson 5:45PM Wood Park (Cinnaminson)
05/4/18 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Marlton Black 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/4/18 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Cinnaminson 6:30PM Wood Park #4
05/4/18 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Moorestown Black 7:00PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
05/4/18 HS Delran Diamonds @ HS Pinelands 7:30PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/4/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Sacred Heart 7:30PM Westampton Complex Bridge Street F1
05/5/18 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue 12:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
05/6/18 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury 10:00AM Steinhauer Field
05/6/18 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Delran Diamonds 5:00PM Delran Community Park
05/7/18 10UF Marlton Black @ 10UF Cinnaminson 6:00PM Wood Park #4
05/7/18 8U Cinnaminson Pirates @ 8U Edgewater Angels 6:00PM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
05/7/18 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Moorestown Quakes 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
05/7/18 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild 6:30PM CH National Field 3
05/7/18 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes 6:30PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/7/18 12UL Delran @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates 7:00PM Wood Park #3
05/7/18 HS Pinelands @ HS Marlton Phillies 7:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/8/18 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates 6:00PM Wood Park Fld 5
05/8/18 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Edgewater Angels 6:00PM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
05/8/18 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
05/8/18 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders 6:00PM Cherry Hill High School West
05/8/18 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Medford Renegades 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/8/18 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Riverside Misfits 6:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
05/9/18 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
05/9/18 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Moorestown 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
05/9/18 12UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 12UF Medford 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/9/18 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/9/18 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Riverside Misfits 7:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
05/9/18 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black 7:30PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
05/10/18 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/10/18 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Maple Shade Fury 6:00PM Steinhauer Field
05/10/18 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators 6:00PM CHYAA
05/10/18 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Moorestown Gold 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
05/10/18 12UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
05/10/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm 6:30PM Turnpike (Mt Laurel)
05/10/18 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Medford Renegades 7:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/10/18 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm 7:30PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
05/11/18 12UF Delran @ 12UF Cinnaminson 5:45PM Wood Park (Cinnaminson)
05/11/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Medford Renegades 6:00PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
05/11/18 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Steinhauer Field
05/11/18 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Delran Diamonds 6:00PM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
05/11/18 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Marlton Black 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/11/18 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Medford 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/11/18 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Moorestown 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
05/11/18 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Delran 6:30PM Delran Community Park
05/11/18 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Moorestown 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
05/11/18 HS Medford Renegades Blue @ HS Pinelands 7:30PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/11/18 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black 7:45PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
05/12/18 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U EOM Angels 10:00AM EOM (Philadelphia)
05/12/18 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Moorestown 10:00AM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
05/12/18 HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Delran Diamonds 11:00AM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
05/12/18 12UF Medford @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue 12:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
05/12/18 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Riverdel 1:00PM Whomsley (Riverside)
05/12/18 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Delran 1:00PM Notre Dame (Delran)
05/12/18 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Marlton Thunder 1:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/12/18 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators 1:00PM CHYAA
05/12/18 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates 1:00PM Wood Park #3
05/12/18 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Moorestown Black 2:00PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
05/12/18 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red 3:00PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
05/12/18 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 5:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/12/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Riverside Misfits 5:00PM Whomsley (Riverside)
05/12/18 12UL Delran @ 12UL Pinelands 5:00PM Tabernacle - Pricketts Mill Field 1
05/12/18 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm 6:00PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
05/13/18 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury 10:00AM Steinhauer Field
05/13/18 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 10:00AM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/13/18 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes 12:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/13/18 10UF Marlton Black @ 10UF Bordentown Black 2:00PM Joseph Lawrence Park (Bordentown)
05/13/18 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes 2:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/14/18 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Cinnaminson 6:00PM Wood Park #4
05/14/18 12UL Delran @ 12UL Sacred Heart Blue 6:00PM Westampton Complex Bridge Street F2
05/14/18 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Moorestown Gold 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
05/14/18 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Edgewater Angels 6:00PM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
05/14/18 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Cinnaminson 6:00PM Wood Park (Cinnaminson)
05/14/18 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 6:30PM Larchmont (Mt Laurel)
05/15/18 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates 6:00PM Wood Park Fld 5
05/15/18 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/15/18 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/15/18 12UF Medford @ 12UF Delran 6:00PM Notre Dame (Delran)
05/15/18 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Maple Shade Force 6:00PM Tex Gwynn Complex (Maple Shade 1)
05/15/18 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
05/15/18 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm 6:30PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
05/15/18 12UL Pinelands @ 12UL Medford Renegades 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/15/18 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Cinnaminson 7:00PM Wood Park #3
05/15/18 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Delran Diamonds 7:00PM Delran Community Park
05/16/18 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild 6:00PM CH National Field 3
05/16/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Delran 6:30PM Delran Community Park
05/16/18 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Delran Diamonds 6:30PM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
05/16/18 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 6:30PM Larchmont (Mt Laurel)
05/16/18 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Pineland's Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/16/18 HS Delran Diamonds @ HS Medford Renegades Blue 7:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/16/18 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black 7:30PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
05/17/18 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Moorestown Gold 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
05/17/18 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Cinnaminson Pirates 6:00PM Wood Park Fld 5
05/17/18 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Medford Renegades 6:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/17/18 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Sacred Heart Blue 6:00PM CYO Complex Field 3 (Sacred Heart)
05/17/18 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Delran Diamonds 6:30PM Delran Community Park
05/17/18 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm 6:30PM Turnpike (Mt Laurel)
05/17/18 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Medford Renegades 7:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/17/18 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Cinnaminson 7:00PM Wood Park #3
05/17/18 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm 7:00PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
05/17/18 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:30PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/18/18 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Cherry Hill National 6:00PM CH National Field 3
05/18/18 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Medford Renegades 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/18/18 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Riverdel 6:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
05/18/18 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Marlton Black 6:30PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/18/18 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Medford 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/18/18 12UL Riverside Misfits @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates 7:00PM Wood Park #3
05/19/18 14U Maple Shade Fury @ 14U Maple Shade Force 4:00PM Tex Gwynn Complex (Maple Shade 1)
05/19/18 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders 5:00PM Cherry Hill High School West
05/19/18 HS Pinelands @ HS Delran Diamonds 6:30PM Delran Community Park
05/20/18 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Medford Renegades 1:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/20/18 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators 1:00PM CHYAA
05/21/18 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Cinnaminson 6:00PM Wood Park (Cinnaminson)
05/21/18 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Delran Diamonds 6:00PM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
05/21/18 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Sacred Heart 6:00PM Westampton Complex Bridge Street F1
05/21/18 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators 6:15PM CHYAA
05/21/18 10UL Cherry Hill Gators @ 10UL Medford Renegades 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/21/18 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Riverside Misfits 6:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
05/21/18 HS Medford Renegades Blue @ HS Marlton Phillies 7:30PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/22/18 8U Cinnaminson Pirates @ 8U Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/22/18 12UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 12UF Delran 6:00PM Notre Dame (Delran)
05/22/18 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/22/18 12UL Delran @ 12UL Edgewater Angels 6:00PM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
05/22/18 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates 6:15PM Wood Park (Cinnaminson)
05/22/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Medford Renegades 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/22/18 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Cinnaminson 7:00PM Wood Park #3
05/23/18 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Moorestown Quakers 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
05/23/18 10UL Moorestown @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild 6:00PM CH National Field 3
05/23/18 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Delran 6:30PM Delran Community Park
05/23/18 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Medford 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/23/18 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates 6:30PM Wood Park #4
05/23/18 HS Medford Renegades Blue @ HS Pinelands 7:30PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/23/18 12UL Sacred Heart Blue @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black 7:30PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
05/24/18 12UL Moorestown Quakes @ 12UL Edgewater Angels 5:45PM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
05/24/18 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Delran 6:00PM Notre Dame (Delran)
05/24/18 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators 6:15PM CHYAA
05/24/18 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Marlton Thunder 6:30PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/24/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm 7:00PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
05/24/18 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Pinelands 7:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/24/18 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Cinnaminson 7:00PM Wood Park #3
05/24/18 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Medford Renegades 7:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/25/18 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Maple Shade Force 6:00PM Tex Gwynn Complex (Maple Shade 1)
05/25/18 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Marlton Black 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/25/18 12UL Riverside Misfits @ 12UL Medford Renegades 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/25/18 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Sacred Heart 6:30PM CYO Complex Field 3 (Sacred Heart)
05/25/18 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Red 7:45PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/26/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Delran Diamonds 10:00AM Leon Ave Field (Riverside)
05/27/18 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Marlton Thunder 4:00PM Country Farms (Marlton Thunder)
05/29/18 10UL Riverdel @ 10UL Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
05/29/18 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Delran 6:00PM Notre Dame (Delran)
05/29/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Sacred Heart Blue 6:00PM CYO Complex Field 3 (Sacred Heart)
05/29/18 14U Cherry Hill National @ 14U Cherry Hill Raiders 6:00PM Cherry Hill High School West
05/29/18 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Edgewater Angels 6:00PM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
05/29/18 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
05/29/18 14U Mt Laurel Storm @ 14U Cinnaminson 7:00PM Wood Park #3
05/29/18 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Moorestown Black 7:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
05/30/18 8U Cherry Hill Gators @ 8U Edgewater Angels 6:00PM Memorial Field (Edgewater)
05/30/18 10UL Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds 6:30PM Larchmont (Mt Laurel)
05/30/18 12UF Cinnaminson @ 12UF Medford 6:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
05/30/18 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates 6:30PM Wood Park #4
05/30/18 HS Delran Diamonds @ HS Medford Renegades Blue 7:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
05/30/18 12UL Delran @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black 7:30PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
05/31/18 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators 6:00PM CHYAA
05/31/18 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Moorestown 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
05/31/18 14U Medford Renegades @ 14U Maple Shade Fury 6:30PM Steinhauer Field
05/31/18 12UF Delran @ 12UF Mt Laurel Red 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
05/31/18 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Pinelands 7:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
05/31/18 14U Cherry Hill Raiders @ 14U Riverside Misfits 7:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
05/31/18 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Moorestown Black 7:30PM Wesley Bishop #1 (Moorestown)
06/2/18 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Mt Laurel Blue 12:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
06/4/18 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Medford 6:00PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
06/4/18 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Cherry Hill Gators 6:00PM CHYAA
06/4/18 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Cinnaminson 6:00PM Wood Park #3
06/4/18 12UF Mt Laurel Red @ 12UF Mt Laurel White 6:30PM Spencer Park C (Mt Laurel)
06/4/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Riverside Misfits 7:30PM Whomsley (Riverside)
06/4/18 HS Pinelands @ HS Medford Renegades Blue 7:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
06/5/18 8U Moorestown Quakers @ 8U Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
06/5/18 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Riverside Misfits 7:00PM Whomsley (Riverside)
06/5/18 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Medford Renegades 7:00PM MYAA (Medford) Field4
06/6/18 8U Cinnaminson Pirates @ 8U Cherry Hill Gators 6:00PM CHYAA
06/6/18 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Pinelands 6:30PM Tabernacle - Pricketts Mill Field 2
06/6/18 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Moorestown Quakers 6:30PM Wesley Bishop #2 (Moorestown)
06/6/18 12UL Riverside Misfits @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black 7:30PM Marlton's Arrowhead Park - Shop Rite Field
06/6/18 HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Pinelands 7:30PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
06/11/18 HS Pinelands @ HS Marlton Phillies 7:00PM Marltons Arrowhead Park - Rothman Field
06/18/18 HS Pinelands @ HS Medford Renegades Blue 7:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field1
06/20/18 HS Marlton Phillies @ HS Medford Renegades Blue 7:30PM MYAA (Medford) Field1








© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors